Christin Black Official Fan Club Enter Christin's World Exit Christin's World

Welcome to Christin Black Fan Club
Stunning Body, Natural Tits "Christin"

Recent ChristinBorn: 2/8/1982
Aliases: Christina Caravana, Christine Black, Christina Black
Origin: Hungary
Place of Birth: Budapest
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 63 kg - 139 lbs
Measurements: 38D-27-38
Fake Boobs: No
Shoe Size: 8.5
Tattoos: Scorpio above right groin; round upper right arm; tribal around navel; tribal on lower back
Piercings: Tongue; monroe; navel
Real Name: Krisztina

With her glowing smile and deep brown eyes, it's no surprise that Christin Black gets looks wherever she goes. Then again, it might have also something to do with the fact that she has an all-natural set of 38DD tits that jut out of her chest like beautiful roses. She was born in Hungary on August 2, 1982. The past decade has seen many Eastern European hotties make their way into adult features and Christin is no different, working in her first film in 2005. She jumped in with both feet and performed in many diverse niches, with blowjobs and titty fucking being chief among them. She has a lot of body art on her stunning frame, including tribal designs along her navel and upper right arm and a Scorpio tattoo above her groin. She also has piercings through her navel and tongue.

Christin Black is a hot brunette from Hungary and she was born in Budapest in 1982-08-02. Starting her career as a pornstar Christin Black appeared over the years in a great number of hardcore features and she is a top performer on the set showing her lusty body.

Getting into the adult industry in 2005 Christin Black appeared in hardcore oriented movies and picture sets until 2008. Although she retired in her short career in porn Christin Black made some pretty hot scenes collaborating with the biggest names in the industry.

Doing hot solo and boy-girl scenes Christin Black can be seen getting dirty in many scenes and as she has a well shaped 38D-27-38 body she is the perfect choice for a great hardcore movie. In her solo scenes Christin Black loves posing her massive breasts in every dirty angle.

Christin Black movie clips club has Christin Black biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Christin Black filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Christin Black Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Ona Zee

Donita Dunes ... Ashlyn Gere ... Jessica Jewel ... Dillan Lauren ... Barbara Alton

Gina Colany ... Laura Orsolya ... Constance Devil ... Jasmine Black ... Wanda Curtis


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )